|
|
ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ 2011/2012 ПЕРВЫЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Бананц (Армения) - Металлург Рустави (Грузия) - 0:1; 1:1 Олимпик Баку (Азербайджан) - Минск (Белоруссия) - 1:1; 1:2 Транс (Эстония) - Работнички (Македония) - 1:4; 0:3 Рад (Сербия) - Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) - 6:0; 3:1 Банга (Литва) - Карабах (Азербайджан) - 0:4; 0:3 Хонка (Финляндия) - Нымме Калью (Эстония) - 0:0; 2:0 Даугава (Латвия) - Тромсе (Норвегия) - 0:5; 1:2 Эльфсборг (Швеция) - Фола (Люксембург) - 4:0; 1:1 Олесунн (Норвегия) - Нит (Уэльс) - 4:1; 2:0 СО Санта-Колома (Андорра) - Пакш (Венгрия) - 0:1; 0:4 Ференцварош (Венгрия) - Улис (Армения) - 3:0; 2:0 Вараждин (Хорватия) - Луситанс (Андорра) - 5:1; 1:0 Спартак Трнава (Словакия) - Зета (Черногория) - 3:0; 1:2 Динамо Тб (Грузия) - Милсами (Молдавия) - 2:0; 3:1 ИФ (Фарерские острова) - КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) - 1:3; 1:5 ИБВ (Исландия) - Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) - 1:0; 0:2 ТНС (Уэльс) - Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) - 1:1; 1:0 Кэрйенг (Люксембург) - Хеккен (Швеция) - 1:1; 1:5 Фулхэм (Англия) - Рунавик (Фарерские острова) - 3:0; 0:0 Ренова (Македония) - Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) - 2:1; 1:2 по пен. 2:3 Ягеллония (Польша) - Иртыш (Казахстан) - 1:0; 0:2 Биркиркара (Мальта) - Вллазния (Албания) - 0:1; 1:1 Копер (Словения) - Шахтёр Караганды (Казахстан) - 1:1; 1:2 Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) - Олимпия Л (Словения) - 0:0; 0:3 Будучность (Черногория) - Флямуртари (Албания) - 1:3; 2:1 ВТОРОЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Шахтёр Караганды (Казахстан) - Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) - 2:1; 0:2Металлург Рустави (Грузия) - Иртыш (Казахстан) - 1:1; 2:0;Шленск (Польша) - Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия) - 1:0; 2:3Рад (Сербия) - Олимпиакос Волос (Греция) - 0:1; 1:1Куопио (Финляндия) - Газ-Метан (Румыния) - 1:0; 0:2Флямуртари (Албания) - Яблонец (Чехия) - 0:2; 1:5Искра-Сталь (Молдавия) - Вараждин (Хорватия) - 1:1; 1:3Таурас (Литва) - Ден Хааг (Голландия) - 2:3; 0:2Рудар Плевля (Черногория) - Аустрия Вена (Австрия) - 0:3; 0:2ТПС (Финляндия) - Вестерло (Бельгия) - 0:1; 0:0Сан-Хулиа (Андорра) - Бней-Иегуда (Израиль) - 0:2; 0:2Минск (Белоруссия) - Газиантеспор (Турция) - 1:1; 1:4Эребру (Швеция) - Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) - 0:0; 0:2Шахтер Солигорск (Белоруссия) - Венстпилс (Латвия) - 0:1; 2:3Волеренга (Норвегия) - Мика (Армения) - 1:0; 1:0Ференцварош (Венгрия) - Олесунн (Норвегия) - 2:1; 1:3Хеккен (Швеция) - Хонка (Финляндия) - 1:0; 2:0 Анортосис (Кипр) - Гагра (Грузия) - 3:0;0:2Флориана (Мальта) - АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) - 0:8; 0:1Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) - Хазар (Азербайджан) - 3:1; 0:0Ланелли (Уэльс) - Динамо Тб (Грузия) - 2:1; 0:5Судува (Литва) - Эльфсборг (Швеция) - 1:1; 0:3Олимпия Л (Словения) - Богеиман (Ирландия) - 2:0; 1:1Дифферандж (Люксембург) - Левадия (Эстония) - 0:0; 1:0Тирана (Албания) - Спартак Трнава (Словакия) - 0:0; 1:3 ТНС (Уэльс) - Митьюлланд (Дания) - 1:3; 2:5Вадуц (Лихтейнштейн) - Войводина (Сербия) - 0:2; 3:1 Стреймур (Фарерские о-ва) - Карабах (Азербайджан) - 1:1; 0:0Пакш (Венгрия) - Тромсе (Норвегия) - 1:1; 3:0Кечкемет (Венгрия) - Актобе (Казахстан) - 1:1; 0:0Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) - Шериф (Молдавия) - 1:0; 0:0Ювенес-Догана (Сан-Марино) - Работнички (Македония) - 0:1; 0:3Металлург (Латвия) - Зальцбург (Австрия) - 1:4; 0:0Вллазния (Албания) - Тун (Швейцария) - 0:0; 1:2 Металург Скопье (Македония) - Локомотив София (Болгария) - 0:0; 2:3Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) - Ворскла (Украина) - 0:2; 0:3 Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) - Фулхэм (Англия) - 1:3; 0:4 Домжале (Словения) - РНК Сплит (Хорватия) - 1:2; 1:3 КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) - Жилина (Словакия) - 3:0; 0:2 Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) - Насьонал (Португалия) - 1:1; 0:2 ТРЕТИЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Венстпилс (Латвия) - Црвена Звезда (Сербия) - 1:2; 0:7Алания (Россия) - Актобе (Казахстан) - 1:1; 1:1 по пен. 4:2АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) - Млада-Болеслва (Чехия) - 3:0; 2:2Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) - 0:2; 0:6Олимпия Л (Словения) - Аустрия Вена (Австрия) - 1:1; 2:3Олесунн (Норвегия) - Эльфсборг (Швеция) - 4:0; 1:1Газиантеспор (Турция) - Легия (Польша) - 0:1; 0:0Металлург Рустави (Грузия) - Ренн (Франция) - 2:5; 0:2Митьюлланд (Дания) - Гимараэш (Португалия) - 0:0; 1:2Палермо (Италия) - Тун (Швейцария) - 2:2; 1:1 КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) - Динамо Тб (Грузия) - 1:4; 0:2 Зальцбург (Австрия) - Сеница (Словакия) - 1:0; 3:0Дифферандж (Люксембург) - Олимпиакос Волос (Греция) - +:-; +:-Анортосис (Кипр) - Работнички (Македония) - 0:2; 2:1Спарта (Чехия) - Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) - 5:0; 2:0Ворскла (Украина) - Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) - 0:0; 2:0 Пакш (Венгрия) - Хартс (Шотландия) - 1:1; 1:4Шленск (Польша) - Локомотив София (Болгария) - 0:0; 0:0 пен. 4:3Насьонал (Португалия) - Хеккен (Швеция) - 3:0; 1:2Волеренга (Норвегия) - ПАОК (Греция) - 0:2; 0:3РНК Сплит (Хорватия) - Фулхэм (Англия) - 0:0; 0:2Карпаты (Украина) - Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) - 2:0; 3:1Янг Бойз (Швейцария) - Вестерло (Бельгия) - 3:1; 2:0Бураспор (Турция) - Гомель (Белоруссия) - 2:1; 3:1Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - Вадуц (Лихтейнштейн) - 4:0; 1:2Омония (Кипр) - Ден Хааг (Голландия) - 3:0; 0:1Левски (Болгария) - Спартак Трнава (Словакия) - 2:1; 1:2 пен. 4:5 Алкмаар (Голландия) - Яблонец (Чехия) - 2:0; 1:1Динамо Бухарест (Румыния) - Вараждин (Хорватия) - 2:2; 2:1Брюгге (Швейцария) - Карабах (Азербайджан) - 4:1; 0:1Майнц-05 (Германия) - Газ-Метан (Румыния) - 1:1; 1:1 пен. 3:4Сток Сити (Англия) - Хайдук (Хорватия) - 1:0; 1:0Атлетико (Испания) - Стремсгодсет (Норвегия) - 2:1; 2:0Бней-Иегуда (Израиль) - Хельсиньборг (Швеция) - 1:0; 0:3Рид (Австрия) - Брондбю (Дания) - 2:0; 2:4 РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ Легия (Польша) - СПАРТАК (РОССИЯ) - 2:2; 3:2Русенборг (Норвегия) - АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) - 0:0; 1:2Ворскла (Украина) - Динамо Бухарест (Румыния) - 2:1; 3:2ПАОК (Греция) - Карпаты (Украина) - 2:0; 1:1Хартс (Шотландия) - Тоттенхэм (Англия) - 0:5; 0:0Локомотив (Россия) - Спартак Трнава (Словакия) - 2:0; 1:1 Селтик (Шотландия) - Сьон (Швейцария) - +:-; +:-Лацио (Италия) - Работнички (Македония) - 6:0; 3:1Тун (Швейцария) - Сток Сити (Англия) - 0:1; 1:4 Олесунн (Норвегия) - Алкмаар (Голландия) - 2:1; 0:6Зестапони (Грузия) - Брюгге (Швейцария) - 3:3; 0:2Брага (Португалия) - Янг Бойз (Швейцария) - 0:0; 2:2Стандарт (Бельгия) - Хельсинборг (Швеция) - 1:0; 3:1Экранас (Литва) - Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) - 1:0; 0:4ХИК (Финляндия) - Шальке-04 (Германия) - 2:0; 1:6Васлуй (Румыния) - Спарта (Чехия) - 2:0; 0:1Омония (Кипр) - Зальцбург (Австрия) - 2:1; 0:1Аустрия Вена (Австрия) - Газ-Метан (Румыния) - 3:1; 0:1Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) - Панатинаикос (Греция) - 3:0; 1:2Стяуа (Румыния) - ЦСКА София (Болгария) - 2:0; 1:1Литекс (Болгария) - Динамо К (Украина) - 1:2; 0:1Бешикташ (Турция) - Алания (Россия) - 3:0; 0:2Бураспор (Турция) - Андерлехт (Бельгия) - 1:2; 2:2Дифферандж (Люксембург) - ПСЖ (Франция) - 0:4; 0:2Нордшелланд (Дания) - Спортинг (Португалия) - 0:0; 1:2Шленск (Польша) - Рапид Бухарест (Румыния) - 1:3; 1:1Металлист (Украина) - Сошо (Франция) - 0:0; 4:0Фулхэм (Англия) - Днепр (Украина) - 3:0; 0:1Ганновер (Германия) - Севилья (Испания) - 2:1; 1:1Црвена Звезда (Сербия) - Ренн (Франция) - 1:2; 0:4Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) - Партизан (Сербия) - 1:1; 1:1 доп. вр. 1:0Слован Братислава (Словакия) - Рома (Италия) - 1:0; 1:1Марибор (Словения) - Рейнджерс (Шотландия) - 2:1; 1:1Насьонал (Португалия) - Бирмингем (Англия) - 0:0; 0:3АЕК (Греция) - Динамо Тб (Грузия) - 1:0; 0:1 доп. вр. 1:0 Атлетик (Испания) - Трабзонспор (Турция) - 0:0; +:-Рид (Австрия) - ПСВ (Голландия) - 0:0; 0:5Атлетико (Испания) - Гимараэш (Португалия) - 2:0; 4:0 ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
ПАОК (Греция) |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10-6 |
12 |
1 |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
1:2 |
|
3:1 |
1:0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-4 |
5 |
3 |
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) |
1:3 |
0:4 |
|
0:3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4-19 |
0 |
4 |
Рубин (Россия) |
2:2 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
11-5 |
11 |
2 |
ГРУППА B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Ганновер (Германия) |
|
0:0 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9-7 |
11 |
2 |
Стандарт (Бельгия) |
2:0 |
|
3:0 |
0:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9-1 |
14 |
1 |
Копенгаген (Дания) |
1:2 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-9 |
5 |
3 |
Ворскла (Украина) |
1:2 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
4-10 |
2 |
4 |
ГРУППА C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) |
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10-9 |
7 |
3 |
Рапид Бухарест (Румыния) |
1:3 |
|
1:3 |
0:1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5-12 |
3 |
4 |
ПСВ (Голландия) |
3:3 |
2:1 |
|
1:0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13-5 |
16 |
1 |
Легия (Польша) |
3:2 |
3:1 |
0:3 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
7-9 |
9 |
2 |
ГРУППА D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Цюрих (Швейцария) |
|
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-8 |
5 |
4 |
Спортинг (Португалия) |
2:0 |
|
2:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8-4 |
12 |
1 |
Лацио (Италия) |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
2:2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7-5 |
9 |
2 |
Васлуй (Румыния) |
2:2 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
5-8 |
6 |
3 |
ГРУППА E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Динамо К (Украина) |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
3:3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7-7 |
7 |
3 |
Сток Сити (Англия) |
1:1 |
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10-7 |
11 |
2 |
Бешикташ (Турция) |
1:0 |
3:1 |
5 |
5:1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13-7 |
12 |
1 |
Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) |
1:1 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
8-17 |
2 |
4 |
ГРУППА F |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Слован Братислава (Словакия) |
|
1:2 |
0:0 |
2:3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4-11 |
1 |
4 |
Атлетик (Испания) |
2:1 |
|
2:0 |
2:2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11-8 |
13 |
1 |
ПСЖ (Франция) |
1:0 |
4:2 |
|
3:1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-7 |
10 |
3 |
Зальцбург (Австрия) |
3:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
11-8 |
10 |
2 |
ГРУППА G |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Алкмаар (Голландия) |
|
4:1 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
10-7 |
8 |
2 |
Мальме (Швеция) |
0:0 |
|
1:2 |
1:4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4-15 |
1 |
4 |
Аустрия Вена (Австрия) |
2:2 |
2:0 |
|
1:2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10-11 |
8 |
3 |
Металлист (Украина) |
1:1 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
15-6 |
14 |
1 |
ГРУППА H |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Брюгге (Швейцария) |
|
2:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12-9 |
11 |
1 |
Марибор (Словения) |
3:4 |
|
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6-15 |
1 |
4 |
Бирмингем (Англия) |
2:2 |
1:0 |
|
1:3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-8 |
10 |
3 |
Брага (Португалия) |
1:2 |
5:1 |
1:0 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
12-6 |
11 |
2 |
ГРУППА I |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Атлетико (Испания) |
|
2:0 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11-4 |
13 |
1 |
Селтик (Шотландия) |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
3:1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6-7 |
6 |
3 |
Удинезе (Италия) |
2:0 |
1:1 |
|
2:1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6-7 |
9 |
2 |
Ренн (Франция) |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
5-10 |
3 |
4 |
ГРУППА J |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) |
|
1:0 |
5:0 |
0:3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
10-12 |
6 |
3 |
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) |
2:1 |
|
1:1 |
0:5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4-11 |
5 |
4 |
Стяуа (Румыния) |
4:2 |
3:1 |
|
0:0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-11 |
8 |
2 |
Шальке-04 (Германия) |
3:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
13-2 |
14 |
1 |
ГРУППА K |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Висла Краков (Польша) |
|
1:3 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8-13 |
9 |
2 |
Оденсе (Дания) |
1:2 |
|
0:2 |
1:4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9-14 |
4 |
4 |
Фулхэм (Англия) |
4:1 |
2:2 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-6 |
8 |
3 |
Твенте (Голландия) |
4:1 |
3:2 |
1:0 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
14-7 |
13 |
1 |
ГРУППА L |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Андерлехт (Бельгия) |
|
4:1 |
3:0 |
5:3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
18-5 |
18 |
1 |
АЕК (Греция) |
1:2 |
|
1:2 |
1:3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
8-15 |
3 |
3 |
Штурм (Австрия) |
0:2 |
1:3 |
|
1:2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5-14 |
3 |
4 |
Локомотив (Россия) |
0:2 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
14-11 |
12 |
2 |
1/16 ФИНАЛА Брага (Португалия) - Бешикташ (Турция) - 0:2; 1:0 Локомотив (Россия) - Атлетик (Испания) - 2:1; 0:1 Рубин (Россия) - Олимпиакос (Греция) - 0:1; 0:1 Алкмаар (Голландия) - Андерлехт (Бельгия) - 1:0; 1:0 Лацио (Италия) - Атлетико (Испания) - 1:3; 0:1 Зальцбург (Австрия) - Металлист (Украина) - 0:4; 1:4 Аякс (Голландия) - МЮ (Англия) - 0:2; 2:1 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) - Шальке-04 (Германия) - 1:1; 1:3 Легия (Польша) - Спортинг (Португалия) - 2:2; 0:1 Висла Краков (Польша) - Стандард (Бельгия) - 1:1; 0:0 Удинезе (Италия) - ПАОК (Греция) - 0:0; 3:0 Трабзонспор (Турция) - ПСВ (Голландия) - 1:2; 1:4 Ганновер (Германия) - Брюгге (Бельгия) - 2:1; 1:0 Порту (Португалия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) - 1:2; 0:4 Сток Сити (Англия) - Валенсия (Испания) - 0:1; 0:1 Стяуа (Румыния) - Твенте (Голландия) - 0:1; 0:1
1/8 ФИНАЛА Металлист (Украина) - Олимпиакос (Греция) - 0:1; 2:1 Спортинг (Португалия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) - 1:0; 2:3 Твенте (Голландия) - Шальке-04 (Германия) - 1:0; 1:4 Атлетико (Испания) - Бешикташ (Турция) - 3:1; 3:0 МЮ (Англия) - Атлетик (Испания) -2:3; 1:2Стандард (Бельгия) - Ганновер (Германия) - 2:2; 0:4 Валенсия (Испания) - ПСВ (Голландия) - 4:2; 1:1 Алкмаар (Голландия) - Удинезе (Италия) - 2:0; 1:2
1/4 ФИНАЛА Алкмаар (Голландия) - Валенсия (Испания) - 2:1; 0:4 Шальке-04 (Германия) - Атлетик (Испания) - 2:4; 2:2 Атлетико (Испания) - Ганновер (Германия) - 2:1; 1:1 Спортинг (Португалия) - Металлист (Украина) - 2:1; 2:1
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ Атлетико (Испания) - Валенсия (Испания) - 4:2; 1:0 Спортинг (Португалия) - Атлетик (Испания) - 2:1; 1:3
ФИНАЛ Атлетико (Испания) - Атлетик (Испания) - 3:0
|
|
|