ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2021/2022
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ РАУНД
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
Торсхавн (FRO) — Интер Эскальдес (AND) - 0:1
Фольгоре (SMR) — Приштина (KOS) - 0:2
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ РАУНД
ФИНАЛ
Приштина (KOS) — Интер Эскальдес (AND) - 2:0
ПЕРВЫЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД
Флора (EST) — Хибернианс (MLT) - 2:0; 3:0
Ференцварош (HUN) — Приштина (KOS) - 3:0; 3:1
ХИК (FIN) — Будучность (MNE) - 3:1; 4:0
Жальгирис (LTU) — Линфилд (NIR) - 3:1; 2:1
ЧФР (ROU) — Борац Баня-Лука (BIH) - 3:1; 0:2 доп.вр. 1:0
Фола (LUX) — Линкольн Ред Импс (GIB) - 2:2; 0:5
Шкендия (MKD) — Мура (SVN) - 0:1; 0:5
Динамо Тбилиси (GEO) — Нефтчи (AZE) - 1:2; 1:2
Буде-Глимт (NOR) — Легия (POL) - 2:3; 0:2
Слован Братислава (SVK) — Шэмрок Роверс (IRL) - 2:0; 1:2
Динамо Зг (CRO) — Валюр (ISL) - 3:2; 2:0
Лудогорец (BUL) — Шахтер Солигорск (BLR) - 1:0; 1:0
Маккаби Х (ISR) — Кайрат (KAZ) - 1:1; 0:2
Теута (ALB) — Шериф (MDA) - 0:4; 0:1
Мальме (SWE) — Рига (LVA) - 1:0; 1:1
Коннас-Ки (WAL) — Алашкерт (ARM) - 2:2; 0:0 доп. вр. 0:1
ВТОРОЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД
Алашкерт (ARM) — Шериф (MDA) - 0:1; 1:3
Линкольн Ред Импс (GIB) — ЧФР (ROU) - 1:2; 0:2
Ференцварош (HUN) — Жальгирис (LTU) - 2:0; 3:1
Динамо Зг (CRO) — Омония (CYP) - 2:0; 1:0
Рапид В (AUT) — Спарта Прага (CZE) - 2:1; 0:2
Селтик (SCO) — Митьюлланд (DEN) - 1:1; 1:1 доп. вр. 0:1
Кайрат (KAZ) — Црвена Звезда (SRB) - 2:1; 0:5
Мальме (SWE) — ХИК (FIN) - 2:1; 2:2
Мура (SVN) — Лудогорец (BUL) - 0:0; 1:3
Слован Братислава (SVK) — Янг Бойз (SUI) - 0:0; 2:3
ПСВ (NED) — Галатасарай (TUR) - 5:1; 2:1
Олимпиакос (GRE) — Нефтчи (AZE) - 1:0; 1:0
Легия (POL) — Флора (EST) - 2:1; 1:0
ТРЕТИЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД
Спартак (RUS) — Бенфика (POR) - 0:2; 0:2
Спарта Прага (CZE) — Монако (FRA) - 0:2; 1:3
Мальме (SWE) — Рейнджерс (SCO) - 2:1; 2:1
Генк (BEL) — Шахтёр (UKR) - 1:2; 1:2
ПСВ (NED) — Митьюлланд (DEN) - 3:0; 1:0
ЧФР (ROU) — Янг Бойз (SUI) - 1:1; 1:3
Црвена Звезда (SRB) — Шериф (MDA) - 1:1; 0:1
Олимпиакос (GRE) — Лудогорец (BUL) - 1:1; 2:2 пен. 1:4
Ференцварош (HUN) — Славия (CZE) - 2:0; 0:1
Динамо Зг (CRO) — Легия (POL) - 1:1; 1:0
РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ
Монако (FRA) — Шахтёр (UKR) - 0:1; 2:1 доп. вр. 0:1
Шериф (MDA) — Динамо Зг (CRO) - 3:0; 0:0
Зальцбург (AUT) — Брондбю (DEN) - 2:1; 2:1
Бенфика (POR) — ПСВ (NED) - 2:1; 0:0
Мальме (SWE) — Лудогорец (BUL) - 2:0; 1:2
Янг Бойз (SUI) — Ференцварош (HUN) - 3:2; 3:2
ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Манчестер Сити (ENG) |
|
2:1 |
6:3 |
4:1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
18-10 |
12 |
1 |
ПСЖ (FRA) |
2:0 |
|
3:2 |
4:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13-8 |
11 |
2 |
РБ Лейпциг (GER) |
2:1 |
2:2 |
|
1:2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
15-14 |
7 |
3 |
Брюгге (BEL) |
1:5 |
1:1 |
0:5 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-20 |
4 |
4 |
ГРУППА B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Атлетико (ESP) |
|
2:3 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-8 |
7 |
2 |
Ливерпуль (ENG) |
2:0 |
|
2:0 |
3:2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
17-6 |
18 |
1 |
Порту (POR) |
1:3 |
1:5 |
|
1:0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4-11 |
5 |
3 |
Милан (ITA) |
1:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-9 |
4 |
4 |
ГРУППА C
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Спортинг (POR) |
|
3:1 |
1:5 |
4:0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14-12 |
9 |
2 |
Боруссия Д (GER) |
1:0 |
|
1:3 |
5:0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10-11 |
9 |
3 |
Аякс (NED) |
4:2 |
4:0 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
20-5 |
18 |
1 |
Бешикташ (TUR) |
1:4 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
3-19 |
0 |
4 |
ГРУППА D
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Интер (ITA) |
|
0:1 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-5 |
10 |
2 |
Реал (ESP) |
2:0 |
|
2:1 |
1:2 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14-3 |
15 |
1 |
Шахтер (UKR) |
0:0 |
0:5 |
|
1:1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2-12 |
2 |
4 |
Шериф (MDA) |
1:3 |
0:3 |
2:0 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-11 |
7 |
3 |
ГРУППА E
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Бавария (GER) |
|
3:0 |
5:2 |
5:0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
22-3 |
18 |
1 |
Барселона (ESP) |
0:3 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2-9 |
7 |
3 |
Бенфика (POR) |
0:4 |
3:0 |
|
2:0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-9 |
8 |
2 |
Динамо К (UKR) |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
1-11 |
1 |
4 |
ГРУППА F
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Вильяреал (ESP) |
|
0:2 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12-9 |
10 |
2 |
МЮ (ENG) |
2:1 |
|
3:2 |
1:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11-8 |
11 |
1 |
Аталанта (ITA) |
2:3 |
2:2 |
|
1:0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
12-13 |
6 |
3 |
Янг Бойз (SUI) |
1:4 |
2:1 |
3:3 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
7-12 |
5 |
4 |
ГРУППА G
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Лилль (FRA) |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7-4 |
11 |
1 |
Севилья (ESP) |
1:2 |
|
1:1 |
2:0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5-5 |
6 |
3 |
Зальцбург (AUT) |
2:1 |
1:0 |
|
3:1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-6 |
10 |
2 |
Вольфсбург (GER) |
1:3 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-10 |
5 |
4 |
ГРУППА H
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Челси (ENG) |
|
4:0 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13-4 |
13 |
2 |
Ювентус (ITA) |
1:0 |
|
4:2 |
1:0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10-6 |
15 |
1 |
Зенит (RUS) |
3:3 |
0:1 |
|
4:0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10-10 |
5 |
3 |
Мальме (SWE) |
0:1 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
1-14 |
1 |
4 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА
Зальцбург (AUT) — Бавария (GER) - 1:1; 1:7
Бенфика (POR) — Аякс (NED) - 2:2; 1:0
Атлетико (ESP) — МЮ (ENG) - 1:1; 1:0
Интер (ITA) — Ливерпуль (ENG) - 0:2; 1:0
Спортинг (POR) — Манчестер Сити (ENG) - 0:5; 0:0
Челси (ENG) — Лилль (FRA) - 2:0; 2:1
Вильяреал (ESP) — Ювентус (ITA) - 1:1; 3:0
ПСЖ (FRA) — Реал (ESP) - 1:0; 1:3
1/4 ФИНАЛА
Челси (ENG) — Реал (ESP) - 1:3; 3:1 доп. вр. 0:1
Манчестер Сити (ENG) — Атлетико (ESP) - 1:0; 0:0
Вильяреал (ESP) — Бавария (GER) - 1:0; 1:1
Бенфика (POR) — Ливерпуль (ENG) - 1:3; 3:3
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
Манчестер Сити (ENG) — Реал (ESP) - 4:3; 1:2 доп. вр. 0:1
Ливерпуль (ENG) — Вильяреал (ESP) - 2:0; 3:2
ФИНАЛ
Ливерпуль (ENG) — Реал (ESP) - :